Destination Experts
info@alitours.com / / 1-800-493-6668

NEW! 2017 Rates

Click on dates to expand (view) prices. 

  • 01 April – 06 April | 17 April – 30 June | 16 September – 08 December | 02 January (2018) – 23 March (2018)

    *Rates are PER DAY unless otherwise indicated

    GroupModel/Similar1 - 2 Days
    (per day)
    3 - 6 Days
    (per day)
    7 + Days
    (per day)
    AFiat Panda604537
    BMitsubishi Colt634740
    CRenault Clio755647
    OFord Fiesta886755
    EMitsubishi Lancer1017563
    NRenault Mégane1168873
    FRenault Mégane St1239377
    LRenault Mégane Aut.1239377
    KMercedes Vito330248207
    GVolvo S60/V6014711091
    IFord S Max302226188
  • 07 – 16 April | 01 – 14 July | 17 August – 15 September | 24 March (2018) – 31 March (2018)

    *Rates are PER DAY unless otherwise indicated

    GroupModel/Similar1 - 2 Days
    (per day)
    3 - 6 Days
    (per day)
    7 + Days
    (per day)
    AFiat Panda836352
    BMitsubishi Colt936957
    CRenault Clio1088067
    OFord Fiesta1279579
    EMitsubishi Lancer14210889
    NRenault Mégane168125105
    FRenault Mégane St177134111
    LRenault Mégane Aut.177134111
    KMercedes Vito470354294
    GVolvo S60/V60218164137
    IFord S Max427321267
  • 15 July – 16 August | 19 December – 01 January (2018)

    *Rates are PER DAY unless otherwise indicated

    GroupModel/Similar1 - 2 Days
    (per day)
    3 - 6 Days
    (per day)
    7 + Days
    (per day)
    AFiat Panda977361
    BMitsubishi Colt1108469
    CRenault Clio1299781
    OFord Fiesta14911293
    EMitsubishi Lancer168125105
    NRenault Mégane201149125
    FRenault Mégane St209157131
    LRenault Mégane Aut.209157131
    KMercedes Vito558418349
    GVolvo S60/V60259194162
    IFord S Max507379317

 

Rates Include: Unlimited Mileage, Road Assistance 24 hours, Collision Damage Waiver (CDW), Theft Protection (TP), subject to an excess, Airport Service Fee, Road Tax & Vat.

Rates Exclude: Fuel and Complementary Products (Please inquire with an Alitours Representative).

Rental Period: 24h00

Minimum Rental: 1 Day

Contact Form
Use the contact form

Name:

Agency Name:

E-mail:

Phone:

Message: